Election Information
Basic Search
Advanced Search
Registered Committee List
Home
>
Election Information
Frequently Asked Questions
The Department is aware of intermittent difficulty accessing the candidate database. If you encounter technical issues while we work to identify and resolve the cause, you can try using either Microsoft Edge, Chrome, or Firefox. Please also be aware very large files could take several minutes to download.
Election Information
Election:
2024 Presidential Election (11/05/2024)
2024 Special Election 139th Legislative District (04/23/2024)
2023 Municipal Election (11/07/2023)
2022 General Election (11/08/2022)
2021 Municipal Election (11/02/2021)
2020 Presidential Election (11/03/2020)
2019 Municipal Election (11/05/2019)
2018 General Election (11/06/2018)
2017 Municipal Election (11/07/2017)
2016 Presidential Election (11/08/2016)
2015 Municipal Election (11/03/2015)
2014 General Election (11/04/2014)
2013 Municipal Election (11/05/2013)
2012 General Election (11/06/2012)
2011 Municipal Election (11/08/2011)
2010 General Election (11/02/2010)
2009 Municipal Election (11/03/2009)
2008 General Election (11/04/2008)
2007 Municipal Election (11/06/2007)
2006 General Election (11/07/2006)
2005 Municipal Election (11/08/2005)
2004 General Election (11/02/2004)
2003 Municipal Election (11/04/2003)
2002 General Election (11/05/2002)
2001 Municipal Election (11/06/2001)
2000 General Election (11/07/2000)
1999 Municipal Election (11/01/1999)
1998 General Election (11/01/1998)
1997 Municipal Election (11/01/1997)
1996 General Election (11/01/1996)
1995 Municipal Election (11/01/1995)
1994 General Election (11/01/1994)
1993 Municipal Election (11/01/1993)
1992 General Election (11/01/1992)
1991 Municipal Election (11/01/1991)
1990 General Election (11/01/1990)
1989 Municipal Election (11/01/1989)
1988 General Election (11/01/1988)
1987 Municipal Election (11/01/1987)
2024 Special Election 140th Legislative District (02/13/2024)
2023 Special Election 21st Legislative District (09/19/2023)
2023 Special Election 108th Legislative District (05/16/2023)
2023 Special Election 163rd Legislative District (05/16/2023)
2023 Special Election 32nd Legislative District (02/07/2023)
2023 Special Election 34th Legislative District (02/07/2023)
2023 Special Election 35th legislative District (02/07/2023)
2023 Special Election 27th Senatorial District (01/31/2023)
2022 Special Election 5th Senatorial District (11/01/2022)
2022 Special Election 116th Legislative District (04/05/2022)
2022 Special Election 19th Legislative District (04/05/2022)
2022 Special Election 24th Legislative District (04/05/2022)
2021 Special Election 113th Legislative District (11/02/2021)
2021 Special Election 164th Legislative District (11/02/2021)
2021 Special Election 59th Legislative District (05/18/2021)
2021 Special Election 48th Senatorial District (05/18/2021)
2021 Special Election 22nd Senatorial District (05/18/2021)
2021 Special Election 60th Legislative District (05/18/2021)
2020 Special Election 8th Legislative District (03/17/2020)
2020 Special Election 18th Legislative District (03/17/2020)
2020 Special Election 58th Legislative District (03/17/2020)
2020 Special Election 190th Legislative District (02/25/2020)
2020 Special Election 48th Senatorial District (01/14/2020)
2019 Special Election 85th Legislative District (08/20/2019)
2019 Special Election 33rd Senatorial District (05/21/2019)
2019 Special Election 41st Senatorial District (05/21/2019)
2019 Special Election 12th Congressional District (05/21/2019)
2019 Special Election 11th Legislative (05/21/2019)
2019 Special Election 37th Senatorial District (04/02/2019)
2019 Special Election 190th Legislative District (03/12/2019)
2019 Special Election 114th Legislative District (03/12/2019)
2018 Special Election 7th Congressional District (11/06/2018)
2018 Special Election 15th Congressional District (11/06/2018)
2018 Special Election 48th Legislative District (05/15/2018)
2018 Special Election 178th Legislative District (05/15/2018)
2018 Special Election 68th Legistlative District (05/15/2018)
2018 Special Election 18th Congressional District (03/13/2018)
2018 Special Election 35th Legislative District (01/23/2018)
2017 Special Election 133rd Legislative District (12/05/2017)
2017 Special Election 197th Legislative District (03/21/2017)
2016 Special Election 2nd Congressional District (11/08/2016)
2016 Special Election 192nd Legislative District (11/08/2016)
2016 Special Election 168th Legislative District (07/12/2016)
2016 Special Election 9th Senatorial District (04/26/2016)
2016 Special Election 200th Legislative District (03/15/2016)
2016 Special Election 57th Legislative District (03/15/2016)
2015 Special Election 37th Senatorial District (11/03/2015)
2015 Special Election 174th Legislative District (08/11/2015)
2015 Special Election 191st Legislative District (08/11/2015)
2015 Special Election 195th Legislative District (08/11/2015)
2015 Special Election 87th Legislative District (08/04/2015)
2015 Special Election 161st Legislative District (08/04/2015)
2015 Special Election 5th Senatorial District (05/19/2015)
2015 Special Election 170th Legislative District (03/24/2015)
2014 Special Election 28th Senatorial District (03/18/2014)
2014 Special Election 78th Legislative District (01/28/2014)
2013 Special Election 95th Legislative Distrct (05/21/2013)
2013 Special Election 42nd Legislative District (05/21/2013)
2012 Special Election 40th Senatorial District (08/07/2012)
2012 Special Election 22nd Legislative District (04/24/2012)
2012 Special Election 134th Legislative District (04/24/2012)
2012 Special Election 153rd Legislative District (04/24/2012)
2012 Special Election 169th Legislative District (04/24/2012)
2012 Special Election 186th Legislative District (04/24/2012)
2012 Special Election 197th Legislative District (04/24/2012)
Basic Search
Advanced Search
Filter Condition Dialog
Records: 749 Items ( Showing 1 to 10 )
Name
Office
District Name
Party
Municipality
County
Primary Win
General Win
View
(All)
(Custom...)
(Empty)
PHILLIPS , DEAN BENSON
ABEL, DEBORAH
ABNEY, AERION ANDREW
ADOFF, DEBORAH L
AGBAY JR, ANTHONY J
AGERTON, SARA
AGOVINO, FRANK
ALCORN, CHELCIE R
ALLEN, TANYA V
ALMONEY, DANIEL A
ALTIERI, LESLIE M
ANDERSON, ALLEN ARTHUR
ANDERSON, MARC S
ANDERSON, WILLIAM D
ARGALL, DAVID G.
ARMANINI, MICHAEL J
AROOJ, ASHBAL
ATKINSON, JAMES F
AYALA, TINA LOUISE
BACH, KENNETH JAMES
BALDIS, LISA M
BANKS, ANGELINA
BANTA, JAKE
BARGER, SCOTT D
BARLI, RANDY J.
BARRAGE, THOMAS CHARLES
BARTON, JAMES A
BASHIR, HAROON
BASHLINE, JOSHUA KENT
BAUDER, DANIEL PATRICK
BEEZER, ERIC
BELL, CARMEN A
BELLMON, ANTHONY A.
BENHAM, JESSICA
BENHAM, JESSICA LYNN
BENNINGHOFF, KERRY A.
BERGEN, GERALD MARTIN
BERNSTINE, AARON JOSEPH
BETTINGER, ELIZABETH A
BIDEN JR, JOSEPH R
BITTING, JARED PETER
BIZZARRO, RYAN
BLACKWELL, SAJDA
BLEASDALE, PATRICIA L
BLICKLEY, SHAWN DAVID
BOERIO, BIBIANA
BONAVITA-CRESSMAN, CHERYL
BONIN, MARGAUX O'NEILL
BONKOSKI, CAROLYN LUCY
BONKOSKI, EUGENE ZIGMUND
BONNER, TIMOTHY R
BOOZEL, KEVIN E
BOROWICZ, STEPHANIE PAIGE
BOROWSKI, LISA ANNE
BOYD, HEATHER
BOYD, NOAH JESSE
BOYER SR., RYAN N
BOYLE, BRENDAN F
BOYLE, KEVIN J.
BRACKEN, DARLENE E
BRADFORD, MATTHEW D
BRADFORD-GREY, KEIR N
BRADLEY, AMY MARIE
BRENNAN, TIMOTHY PATRICK
BRESLIN, ELEANOR
BRESLIN, ELEANOR M
BRESNAHAN JR., ROBERT PAUL
BRIGGS, TIMOTHY P.
BROADHURST, JOHN FRANCIS
BROWN, AMEN R.
BUCKLEY, KATHRYN M L
BUITRAGO, EMILIO ANTONIO
BULLOCK, DONNA
BURGESE, JOSEPH
BURGESS, JOSEPH W
BURGOS, DANILO
BURGOS, DANILO R
BURNS, FRANK
BURNS, TINA M
BYLER, JUANITA MICHELLE
CABANAS, CANDACE R
CABELL, MICHAEL F
CALABRESE, PAULINE
CALTAGIRONE, JOSHUA MICHAEL
CANCILLA, JOSEPH RICHARD
CANGELO, SONIA MARIE
CAPPELLETTI, AMANDA MARIE
CAROWICK JR, STEVEN F
CARR, STEVEN S
CARROLL, ANDRE DONTE
CARROLL, THOMAS JOSEPH
CARTWRIGHT, MATTHEW ALTON
CASEY II, ROBERT J
CASEY JR, ROBERT P
CAUL, ASHLEE ANNE
CAUSER, MARTIN T.
CAUSER, MATTHEW MARTIN
CEPEDA-FREYTIZ, JOHANNY
CEPHAS, MORGAN B
CEPHAS, MORGAN BETH
CERRATO, MELISSA
CHAMBERS, BRADFORD TERRELL
CHECK, COREY V
CHRISTIAN, DAVID
CHRISTIE JR, RICHARD E
CHRISTMAN, HOPE E
CILIBERTI, CARMELA
CIRESI, JOSEPH
CLARK, DANIEL F
COLE, VERA J
COLLINS, SIMONE H
COMANS, ASHLEY RENEE
COMITTA, CAROLYN T
CONKLIN, HARRY SCOTT
CONROY-SMITH, HELENE
CONTRERAS, MATTHEW J
COOK, DONALD
COOPER, JILL NIXON
COPLEN, RICHARD C
COSTA JR, JAY
COSTELLO, MARY JO
COVERT, RYAN ANDREW
COX, ELLEN
CUBBAGE, EVE M
CUBBAGE, PATRICK J.
CURRY, GINA
CURRY, GINA H
CUTILLO, ANDREW
CUTLER, BRYAN D.
DALEY, MARY JOSEPHINE
DANIELS, SHAMAINE ANDREA
DARR, SUSAN E
DAVANZO, ERIC M.
DAVIDSON, NATHAN
DAVIS, MATTHEW GRANT
DAVIS, TINA
DAWKINS, JASON
DAY, GARY W
DEAN CUNNANE, MADELEINE
DEASY, DANIEL J
DEFABO, PAUL
DEFOOR, TIMOTHY LIONEL
DEJEET, SUSANNA N.
DELLICKER, KEVIN W
DELLOSO, DAVID M
DELOZIER, SHERYL M
DELUCA JR, THOMAS J
DELUCIA , TAMMY L
DELUZIO, CHRISTOPHER R
DEMARA, RYAN G
DEPASQUALE, EUGENIO
DEPOE, JAMES
DEVAUGHN-GOODWIN, ALFEIA B.
DIAMOND, RUSSELL H
DIASIO, SHARON L.
DICRANIAN, MELISSA C
DIEHL, ELIZABETH
DIFRANCESCO II, DOMINIC D
DILLON, JAMES
DILONE MARTINEZ , WINSTON JOSE
DINTINI, JENNIFER
DOMANICO, MICHAEL P
DONAHUE, KYLE T.
DONOFRY, STEPHANIE
D'ORSIE, JOSEPH FRANK
DOUGHERTY, REGINA M
DOUGHERTY, SEAN MICHAEL
DOUGLAS , JUSTIN W
DOYLE, KATHLEEN
DREIBELBIS, DEAN W
DRINKS, KEYNA M
DUGERY, KIMBERLY C
DUSH, CRIS
DZIADOS, CHRISTOPHER RYAN
ECKER, TORREN C
EDDY II, BYRON THOMAS
EHASZ, ASHLEY
ELLINGSEN, DONNA
EMRICK, JOSEPH T.
EVANS, DWIGHT
EVANS, MERCEDES MARIA
FARNHAM, ELIZABETH R
FEE, MELINDA S
FEIN, J. FELICE
FIEDLER, ELIZABETH A.
FINK, WENDY
FITZPATRICK, BRIAN
FLEMING, JUSTIN C
FLEMING, JUSTIN CURTIS
FLICK, JAMIE L
FLOOD JR, JOHN PATRICK
FLOOD, ANN L
FORD, GEOFFREY DENISON
FOREMAN, JAMES PAUL
FRANCKE, KIERAN M.
FRANKEL, DAN
FRANKEL, DAN B
FREDERICKS, JOHN
FREEMAN, ROBERT
FRIEL JR, PAUL FRANKLIN
FRITZ, JONATHAN A
FUREY, DENISE
FUSCA, VINCENT E
GAGNE, ASHLEY
GALLAGHER, PATRICK L
GALLO BROWN, MARLA
GARRITY, STACY L
GARY, DIONNE MARIE
GAYDOS, VALERIE S.
GEESEY, JENNA I
GEORGE, JOHN J
GERGELY, MATTHEW R.
GEROW, CHARLES R
GIANNETTA, MICHAEL A
GIEDEMANN, JOSEPH
GILL, AIZAZ
GILLEN, MARK M.
GIRAL, JOSE A
GIROL, ANGELA
GLEIM, BARBARA
GLICK, BRYANT J
GLOVER, CHRISTOPHER
GORDON, TRACEY L
GORING, MICAH S.
GRAY, JANON R.
GREEN, CASSANDRA
GREEN, GWENDOLYN VERONICA
GREENBERG, KEVIN M
GREGORY, JAMES V.
GREINER, KEITH JAMES
GRENCI, JOHN
GRIBLER, MATTHEW A
GRIFFIN, GAVIN S
GRIFFIN, JAMILLAH NADERAH
GRISAFI, GARY
GROVE, SETH MICHAEL
GUENST, NANCY
GURIDY, JULIAN ALEXANDER
GUSHUE, PATRICK
GUZMAN JR, MANUEL M.
HAAS, HADLEY B
HAAS, JOYCE C
HADDOCK, JAMES L
HAGER, W. DOUGLAS
HALEY, NIKKI R
HALKIAS, ZACHARI R
HAMILTON JR, ROBERT DREW
HAMM, JOSEPH D
HANBIDGE, LAURA ELIZABETH FRANCES
HANKINS SR, JONATHAN
HANNA, HEATHER M
HARDING, LAURA
HARKINS, PATRICK J
HARPER, RECARTER A
HARRIS, IRENE C
HARRIS, JORDAN
HARRIS, MARK J
HARRIS, ROGETTE
HARTMAN, MONTANA
HASTE, JEFF
HAWBAKER, ERICH E.
HAYES, JAMES KEVIN
HEASLEY, GARY E.
HEENEY, BILL
HEFFLEY, DOYLE
HELLMAN, JOHN S
HELM, SUSAN C.
HENSEL, DALE L
HENSEL, FREDERICK W
HEPPARD, SCOTT
HERBERT, JOAN CYNTHIA
HERBERT, SAM ANSON
HERMAN, TOM M.
HILL, GIANNI
HILL-EVANS, CAROL D
HODGE, SELENA V
HOGAN IV, JOSEPH F
HOHENSTEIN, JOSEPH C
HOUCK, MARK JUSTIN
HOULAHAN, CHRISTINA JAMPOLER
HOWARD JR, ROBERT CALVIN
HOWARD, KRISTINE C.
HUFFMAN JR., DAVID A
HUGHES, VINCENT JAMES
HUTCHINSON, SCOTT E
HUTCHISON, JAMES PAUL
INGLIS III, JOHN C
IRVIN, RICHARD S.
ISAACSON, MARYLOUISE
JACKSON, JAMES LOVE
JACOBSON, NICHOLAS SAMUEL
JAMES, ROBERT LEE
JEFFRIES, ROBERT J
JOHNS, KENYA
JONES, JEFFREY O.
JONES, PAUL MICHAEL
JONES, THOMAS M
JONES-GILLIAM, MARY JANE
JORDAN, JERRY T
JOYCE, JOHN
KAIL, ABBY ELIZABETH HYO
KAIL, JOSHUA DANIEL
KANE, JOHN I
KATHIO, MCKAYLA
KAUFFMAN, ROBERT W.
KAZEEM, CAROL
KEEFER, DAWN WETZEL
KELLER, FREDERICK B
KELLEY, HOLLY R
KELLY JR., GEORGE JOSEPH
KENNEDY, LISA M
KENNEMUTH, CLAY ALEXANDER
KENYATTA, MALCOLM
KEPHART, DALLAS PAUL
KERLE, LISA
KERWIN, JOSEPH P
KEVIN, TATULYAN Z
KHAN, JOSEPH JAMIL
KHAN, TARIK
KILE, ZACHARY R
KILKENNY, SEAN P
KIM, PATRICIA H
KING , SELENA NICHOLE
KING, ALLEN
KING, TONY DPHAX
KINKEAD, EMILY
KINROSS, KEVIN PAUL
KLUNK, KATE ANNE
KOCHER , MEGAN
KOPAS, TED
KOSIEROWSKI, BRIDGET MALLOY
KOZAK JR, ROMAN
KRAJEWSKI, RICK C
KRAMER, GRACE MCGREGOR
KRAMER, LISA MARIE
KRAMER, TIMOTHY
KREISCHER, NOAH STUART
KRUEGER, LEANNE T.
KRUPA, CHARITY GRIMM
KRUTH, MATTHEW J
KULIK, ANITA ASTORINO
KUNSELMAN, DANIEL S
KUTZ, ALEXANDRA M
KUTZ, THOMAS H
KUZMA, ANDREW M
KUZMA, TIMOTHY P
LABS, SHELBY E.
LAFFEY, SHARON
LANGERHOLC JR., WAYNE
LAROCCA, ANGELO M
LAUGHLIN, DANIEL J
LAWRENCE JR., KENNETH
LAWRENCE, JOHN ADDA
LAWS SR, DARREN ALEXANDER
LAWTON, PATRICIA LEA
LAYNG, KENNETH
LEACH, ALBERT
LEADBETER II, ROBERT MEDIN
LEARD, FERN
LEE, SUMMER LYNN
LENZI, JOSEPH WILLIAM
LEVINSON, AIDAN M
LIBRIZZI, MARIE A
LINGG, FREDERICKA J
LOCKMAN, MICHELE
LONG, MATTHEW JOSEPH
LONGO, JONDAVID R
LOPEZ, ANNA
LOTZ, GARY WILLIAM
LOZADA, QUETCY M.
LUNA-VALENTE, CRISTIAN
LYNCH, BLAKE
MACDONALD, LAURICE Z
MACKENZIE, RYAN
MACKENZIE, V. MILOU
MADDEN, MAUREEN E
MADSEN, DAVID A
MAGTABNOB, EFREM
MAHON, TIMOTHY JOSEPH
MAJERNIK, DAVID J
MAJOR, ABIGAIL E
MAKHIJA, NEIL K
MAKO, ZACHARY ALLEN
MALAGARI, STEVEN R
MALONEY, DAVID MARK
MANCINELLI JR., JOHN ALBERT
MARCELL, KRISTIN
MARGETAS, GEORGE H
MARIS, DENISE I
MARKOSEK, BRANDON JOSEPH
MARSEGLIA, DIANE M
MARTIN, SCOTT
MASTRIANO, DOUGLAS V
MATTAROCHIA, CHRISTINE E.
MATZIE, ROBERT F.
MAURER, VANESSA
MAURO, REGINA M
MAYES, LATASHA D.
MCANDREW, JOSEPH MELVIN
MCCLELLAND, ERIN R
MCCLINTON, JOANNA ELIZABETH
MCCLOSKEY III, MICHAEL J.
MCCLURE, C ARNOLD
MCCLURE, LINDA L.
MCCORMICK, DAVID H
MCDERMOTT, LEEANN
MCFARLAND, LORI J.
MCGAW, NICHOLAS S
MCGLOIN, MATT
MCLINKO, DOUGLAS
MCMULLEN, MICHAEL P.
MCMULLEN, MICHAEL P.
MCNEILL, JEANNE M
MCPHILLIPS, DANIEL J
MEANS JR, JAMES R
MEANS, SUE ANN
MEDEIROS, ROBIN L
MEHAFFIE III, THOMAS L.
MEKANIK, STEVEN
MENDEZ, GABRIELLA M.
MENTZER, STEVEN CURTIS
MERCURI, ROBERT W
MERSKI, ROBERT E.
MESSNER, WILLIAM JAMES
METZGAR, CARL WALKER
MEUSER, DANIEL
MILAN, MICHELLE
MILAZZO, ROSEANNE
MILLER JR, WILLIAM GLENN
MILLER, BRETT R
MILLER, DANIEL LAURENZANO
MILLER, LAURA JANE
MILLER, MARIE P
MILNE, DUANE
MOFFETT, DENITRA MITCHELLE
MONOSKI, JESSE A.
MONTERO, MARIA
MONTGOMERY, AUBREY
MORGAN, JESSICA F
MORGAN, JOHN P
MORGAN, LESLIE P.
MORO, ELIZABETH RHEIN
MOSKOWITZ, MARIAN D
MOUL, DANIEL P
MOYER, RACHEL A
MULLINS, KYLE JAMES
MUNROE, BRIAN
MUSTELLO, MARCI
MUSTELLO, MICHELE MARIE
MUSTO, PATRICK
NANES, EZRA J
NASH SR, LEWIS C
NEILSON, ED
NELSON, ERIC R.
NELSON, NAPOLEON J
NESBY, NICKOLE
NISSLEY III, DAVID L
NIXON, TINA L
NOURI, PRESTON A
O'BRIEN, MICHAEL J
O'BRIEN, TOM G
O'CONNOR JR., CHARLES E
O'DONNELL, SCOTT T
OGILVIE, SHARON L
OLASZ, ANTHONY J
OLSOMMER, JEFFREY H
O'MARA, JENNIFER
O'NEAL, TIMOTHY JON
ORTITAY, JASON A.
OSWALD, JAMES DANIEL
OTTEN, DANIELLE FRIEL
OVERDORFF, HUNTER JAY
OVERTON, MORGAN
OWLETT, CLINTON D
PALLI, PANAYOTA
PANEPINTO, PAUL P.
PARKER, DARISHA K.
PARKER, WILLIAM
PARKINSON, PATRICK C
PASHINSKI, EDWIN
PASQUARIELLO, ROCHELLE MARIE
PATEL, ANAND GUNVANT
PATEL, BHAVINI
PATTERSON II, JOHNNY J.
PATTERSON, MELANIE STRINGHILL
PAYNE , ANNA K
PEREZ, ANDREA ELIZABETH
PERICH, MICHAEL J
PERRY, SCOTT G
PETROSSIAN, ELAINE TARA
PETULLA, WILLIAM A
PIASECKI III, GEORGE
PIAZZA, ELIZABETH L
PICKETT, TINA
PICOZZI, JOSEPH SAMUEL
PIELLI, CHRISTOPHER
PINSLEY, MARK E
PISCIOTTANO, NICK
PISCIOTTANO, NICKOLAS R
PITTMAN, JOSEPH A
PLESKOVITCH, NANCY L
POWELL, LINDSAY
PRADHAN, RAJEEV N
PRINCE, JESSICA
PRINCE, JOSHUA
PROBST, TARAH
PROCTOR, LILLIAN
PROKOPIAK, JAMES
PRUETT, DASHA
PUGH, BRENDA M
QUAGLIA, PETER VINCENT
QUANN, CHARLES W
QUICK, SUSAN LAURA
RABB, CHRISTOPHER M
RADANOVIC, S KIRK
RADER JR, JACK B
RAFES, STEFANIE
RAMIREZ, HECTOR
RAPP, KATHY L
RASEL, BRIAN CASEY ALLEN
RATTAY , GEORGE ANTHONY
REBER SR, JOHN K
REICHARD, CHAD GERALD
REITNAUER, RAYNE R
RENZ, STEPHEN L
RESCHENTHALER, GUY
RIGBY, JAMES PATRICK
RITCHIE, PAT
RITTER, JOHN D
RIVERA, JACQUELINE
RIVERA, JASMINE
ROAE, BRADLEY T
ROAN, MATT
ROBINSON, DEVLIN J
ROBINSON, MONICA DESIREE
ROGERS, CHERRI LYNN
ROHAL-HOLLEN, THERESE J
ROONEY, JOSEPH J
ROSENTHAL, EMMA FLORA
ROSSI, LESLIE
ROWE, DAVID HUMMER
ROWE, LISHA L
RUDY, ROBERT JAMES
RUPP, MICHELLE L
RUSNOCK, JACKLYN H
RYAN, CAROL LYNNE
RYBNER, NATHAN
RYNCAVAGE, ALEC JOSEPH
SABIH , MERIAM H
SACCONE, RICHARD
SACKOR, JOSEPH L
SALISBURY , ABIGAIL
SAMUELSON, STEPHEN P
SANCHEZ, BENJAMIN V.
SANCHEZ, MUNGU
SANTARSIERO, STEVEN J
SANTOS, JAYHARON
SAPPEY, CHRISTINA D
SAVAL, NIKIL
SCANLON, MARY GAY
SCHEUREN, DONNA MARIE
SCHLAUCH, STEPHEN D.
SCHLEGEL CULVER, LYNDA J.
SCHLEGEL, JOHN A
SCHLOSSBERG, MICHAEL HARRY
SCHMITT JR., LOUIS CHARLES
SCHMOTZER, VICTORIA
SCHROY, CAMERON
SCHWANK, JUDITH S
SCHWEYER, PETER GEORGE
SCIALABBA, STEPHENIE G. A.
SCOTT, GREGORY
SCOTT, LINDSEY J
SHADLE, LAURA
SHAFFER, JEREMY K
SHEAHEN, KEVIN DONN
SHUPPE, TONI L
SHUSTERMAN, MELISSA
SIEGEL, JOSHUA M
SIMON II, RODNEY D
SINGH, ANJU
SKIBBER, ROBIN SCHOOLEY
SMAIL, DARLENE
SMITH JR, ROBERT E
SMITH, BRIAN A
SMITH-WADE-EL, ISMAIL
SMITH-WADE-EL, ISMAIL MUHAMMED
SMUCKER, LLOYD K
SOBIERALSKI, STONE
SOLOMON, JARED G
SORACE, CAROLE DANENE
SORIANO, MARY C
STAATS, CRAIG T.
STAMBAUGH, KENNETH M
STAMBAUGH, PERRY A.
STEEG, SEAN C
STEELE, MANDY
STEHR, JOANNE CAROL
STEINBERG, ARTHUR G.
STEINKIRCHNER, VERONICA S
STELSON, JANELLE
STENDER JR., MICHAEL A.K.
STEPHANOU, MELISSA
STILP, EUGENE P
STOICOVY-RUSCITTO, NICOLE
STOLLSTEIMER, JACK
STOPPERICH SULC, SONIA MARIE
STRAW, MICHAEL DAVID
STREET, SHARIF T
STRISH, DOLORES
STROMAN GIBSON, PAMELA
STRUPCZEWSKI, MATTHEW L
STRUZZI II, JAMES B.
STUCK, NATALIE
STULGINSKAS, KAMI
STURLA, PETER MICHAEL
STUSKI, AURORA
SULTANA, TAIBA
SUNDAY, DAVID
SWARTFAGER, JULIE KATHLEEN
SWOBODA, MARGARET M
TAKAC JR., PAUL R.
TATULYAN, KEVIN Z
TAUBENBERGER, AL
TAYLOR, ALEXANDER
TAYLOR, ALVIN Q
TAYLOR, MONICA A
TEMIN, JANET
TEMONS II, MARK JOSEPH
THOMAS, ANNA R
THOMPSON JR., GLENN WILLIAM
THOMPSON, JOHN HOWARD
TOMASETTI, BRANDI
TOMLINSON, KATHLEEN C
TOPPER, JESSE W
TRACY, TERRENCE
TRUMP, DONALD JOHN
TUCKER, CALVIN R
TWARDZIK, TIMOTHY FRANK
TYLER, MARK KELLY
URAM, THOMAS J.
VAHEY, JULIA HANNAN
VAN MOL, HANS WALTER
VANDERBURG, BARON L
VANWHY, LISA M
VASILKO, JAMES J
VASQUEZ, MIGUEL A.
VENKAT, ARVIND
VIGUE, ROBERT L
VILLANO, TERESA LYNETTE
VITALI, GREGORY
VODVARKA, JOSEPH J
VOGEL JR., ELDER A
VOGLER, CHRISTOPHER M
VOLLRATH, KRIS R
WAGGETT, STEPHANIE
WAKABAYASHI, ANNE
WALDMAN, AMANDA R
WALKER, DWAN BEN GERALD
WALKER, MICHAEL CHARLES
WALSH, JAMES PATRICK
WARD JR, WILLIAM THOMAS
WARD, CYNTHIA P
WARD, JUDITH F
WARD, KIM
WARD, THOMAS
WARNER, RYAN JAMES
WARREN JR., PERRY SINCLAIR
WATRO JR, DANE JEFFERY
WAXMAN, BENJAMIN R.
WAYMAN, MATTHEW EDWARD
WEAKNECHT, ERIC J
WEBB JR, THOMAS RAY
WEBSTER, JOSEPH G
WELSH, CAROLYN BUNNY
WENTLING, PARKE H
WERME, NANCY
WERNER, KAYLEE H
WERTZ JR, ROBERT JAMES
WHITE, BRAXTON A
WHITE, MAKENZIE KINCAID
WHITE, MARTINA A
WHITEHEAD, THOMAS C
WILD, SUSAN ELLIS
WILLAUER, WENDY ANN
WILLIAMS SR , KHALIF M
WILLIAMS, DAN K
WILLIAMS, WENDELL CRAIG
WINDER, JAMILA H
WINKLER, DAVID JOHN
WINSTANLEY, ANDREA A
WINTERS, CONSTANCE
WITMER, BRADFORD L.
WOLFE, NATHAN J
WOLFE, ROSS
WOLFE, STEVEN MICHAEL
WOMER, ZACHERAY WILLIAM
WOODIN, MICHAEL ALLAN
WORTHINGTON, SAMUEL JAMES
WYATT, WILLIAM MARTIN
YANNUZZI, ROBERT A
YANOVIAK, BRIAN D.
YAP, NATHANIEL
YAW, EMERSON EUGENE
YODER, MATTHEW R.
YOUNG JR, NEIL CARLIN
YOUNG, REGINA G
ZELENAK, MARGARET A
ZERFOSS, JAMES CRAIG
ZIMMERMAN, DAVID H
ZIMMERMAN, TODD P
ZIPIN, JILL
ZUGAREK, JOHN N
ZVALAREN III, MICHAEL
...
(All)
(Custom...)
(Empty)
ALT DELEGATE TO REPUBLICAN NATIONAL CONVENTION
ATTORNEY GENERAL
AUDITOR GENERAL
DELEGATE TO DEMOCRATIC NATIONAL CONVENTION
DELEGATE TO REPUBLICAN NATIONAL CONVENTION
PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
STATE TREASURER
UNITED STATES SENATOR
...
(All)
(Custom...)
(Empty)
100th Legislative District
101st Legislative District
102nd Legislative District
103rd Legislative District
104th Legislative District
105th Legislative District
106th Legislative District
107th Legislative District
108th Legislative District
109th Legislative District
10th Congressional District
10th Legislative District
110th Legislative District
111th Legislative District
112th Legislative District
113th Legislative District
114th Legislative District
115th Legislative District
116th Legislative District
117th Legislative District
118th Legislative District
119th Legislative District
11th Congressional District
11th Legislative District
11th Senatorial District
120th Legislative District
121st Legislative District
122nd Legislative District
123rd Legislative District
124th Legislative District
125th Legislative District
126th Legislative District
127th Legislative District
128th Legislative District
129th Legislative District
12th Congressional District
12th Legislative District
130th Legislative District
131st Legislative District
132nd Legislative District
133rd Legislative District
134th Legislative District
135th Legislative District
136th Legislative District
137th Legislative District
138th Legislative District
139th Legislative District
13th Congressional District
13th Legislative District
13th Senatorial District
140th Legislative District
141st Legislative District
142nd Legislative District
143rd Legislative District
144th Legislative District
145th Legislative District
146th Legislative District
147th Legislative District
148th Legislative District
149th Legislative District
14th Congressional District
14th Legislative District
150th Legislative District
151st Legislative District
152nd Legislative District
153rd Legislative District
154th Legislative District
155th Legislative District
156th Legislative District
157th Legislative District
158th Legislative District
159th Legislative District
15th Congressional District
15th Legislative District
15th Senatorial District
160th Legislative District
161st Legislative District
162nd Legislative District
163rd Legislative District
164th Legislative District
165th Legislative District
166th Legislative District
167th Legislative District
168th Legislative District
169th Legislative District
16th Congressional District
16th Legislative District
170th Legislative District
171st Legislative District
172nd Legislative District
173rd Legislative District
174th Legislative District
175th Legislative District
176th Legislative District
177th Legislative District
178th Legislative District
179th Legislative District
17th Congressional District
17th Legislative District
17th Senatorial District
180th Legislative District
181st Legislative District
182nd Legislative District
183rd Legislative District
184th Legislative District
185th Legislative District
186th Legislative District
187th Legislative District
188th Legislative District
189th Legislative District
18th Legislative District
190th Legislative District
191st Legislative District
192nd Legislative District
193rd Legislative District
194th Legislative District
195th Legislative District
196th Legislative District
197th Legislative District
198th Legislative District
199th Legislative District
19th Legislative District
19th Senatorial District
1st Congressional District
1st Legislative District
1st Senatorial District
200th Legislative District
201st Legislative District
202nd Legislative District
203rd Legislative District
20th Legislative District
21st Legislative District
21st Senatorial District
22nd Legislative District
23rd Legislative District
23rd Senatorial District
24th Legislative District
25th Legislative District
25th Senatorial District
26th Legislative District
27th Legislative District
27th Senatorial District
28th Legislative District
29th Legislative District
29th Senatorial District
2nd Congressional District
2nd Legislative District
30th Legislative District
31st Legislative District
31st Senatorial District
32nd Legislative District
33rd Legislative District
33rd Senatorial District
34th Legislative District
35th Legislative District
35th Senatorial District
36th Legislative District
37th Legislative District
37th Senatorial District
38th Legislative District
39th Legislative District
39th Senatorial District
3rd Congressional District
3rd Legislative District
3rd Senatorial District
40th Legislative District
41st Legislative District
41st Senatorial District
42nd Legislative District
43rd Legislative District
43rd Senatorial District
44th Legislative District
45th Legislative District
45th Senatorial District
46th Legislative District
47th Legislative District
47th Senatorial District
48th Legislative District
49th Legislative District
49th Senatorial District
4th Congressional District
4th Legislative District
50th Legislative District
51st Legislative District
52nd Legislative District
53rd Legislative District
54th Legislative District
55th Legislative District
56th Legislative District
57th Legislative District
58th Legislative District
59th Legislative District
5th Congressional District
5th Legislative District
5th Senatorial District
60th Legislative District
61st Legislative District
62nd Legislative District
63rd Legislative District
64th Legislative District
65th Legislative District
66th Legislative District
67th Legislative District
68th Legislative District
69th Legislative District
6th Congressional District
6th Legislative District
70th Legislative District
71st Legislative District
72nd Legislative District
73rd Legislative District
74th Legislative District
75th Legislative District
76th Legislative District
77th Legislative District
78th Legislative District
79th Legislative District
7th Congressional District
7th Legislative District
7th Senatorial District
80th Legislative District
81st Legislative District
82nd Legislative District
83rd Legislative District
84th Legislative District
85th Legislative District
86th Legislative District
87th Legislative District
88th Legislative District
89th Legislative District
8th Congressional District
8th Legislative District
90th Legislative District
91st Legislative District
92nd Legislative District
93rd Legislative District
94th Legislative District
95th Legislative District
96th Legislative District
97th Legislative District
98th Legislative District
99th Legislative District
9th Congressional District
9th Legislative District
9th Senatorial District
Statewide
...
(All)
(Custom...)
(Empty)
Democratic
Republican
...
(All)
(Custom...)
(Empty)
HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP
LOWER PROVIDENCE
159TH LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT
ABINGTON TOWNSHIP
ALBANY
ALIQUIPPA
ALLENTOWN
AMBRIDGE BOROUGH
ANNIN TOWNSHIP
ANNIN TWP.
ANNVILLE TOWNSHIP
ANTRIM TOWNSHIP
ARMSTRONG TOWNSHIP
ASPINWALL
ASTON TOWNSHIP
ATHENS TOWNSHIP
BEAVER
BEAVER FALLS
BEDFORD
BEECH CREEK TOWNSHIP
BELLEFONTE BOROUGH
BENNER TWP
BENSALEM
BENSALEM TOWNSHIP
BETHANY BOROUGH
BETHEL PARK
BETHLEHEM
BETHLEHEM CITY
BETHLEHEM TOWNSHIP
BIRMINGHAM TOWNSHIP
BLAIR TOWNSHIP
BLAKELY
BLOOMING GROVE TOWNSHIP
BOROUGH
BRENTWOOD
BRIDGEVILLE
BRIGHTON TOWNSHIP
BRISTOL TOWNSHIP
BRUSH VALLEY
BUCKINGHAM TOWNSHIP
BUFFALO TOWNSHIP
BURRELL TOWNSHIP
BUSHKILL TOWNSHIP
BUTLER
BUTLER TOWNSHIP
CAMP HILL BOROUGH
CANONSBURG
CANONSBURG BORO
CARLISLE
CARROLL TOWNSHIP
CASS TWP
CATAWISSA TOWNSHIP
CECIL TOWNSHIP
CENTER TWP
CHARLESTOWN TOWNSHIP
CHELTENHAM
CHESTER CITY
CHESTNUTHILL
CHESTNUTHILL TOWNSHIP
CHURCHILL
CITY
CITY OF ALLENTOWN
CITY OF BETHLEHEM
CITY OF DUQUESNE
CITY OF HARRISBURG
CITY OF OIL CITY
CITY OF PITTSBURGH
CITY OF SCRANTON
CITY OF WASHINGTON
CLARION TOWNSHIP
CLARION TWP
COAL CENTER
COLLEGE TOWNSHIP
COLLEGEVILLE
COLUMBIA BOROUGH
CONCORD TOWNSHIP
CONEWAGO TOWNSHIP
CONEWAGO TWP
CONEWANGO TOWNSHIP
CONNOQUENESSING TOWNSHIP
COOLBAUGH
CORNWALL BORO
CRANBERRY TOWNSHIP
CRANBERRY TWP
CUMBERLAND TOWNSHIP
CUMRU
DALLAS BORO
DALLAS TOWNSHIP
DALLAS TWP
DAMASCUS TOWNSHIP
DECATUR TOWNSHIP
DERRY TOWNSHIP
DICKINSON TOWNSHIP
DILLSBURG BORO
DINGMAN TOWNSHIP
DISTRICT TOWNSHIP
DONEGAL EAST TWP
DONEGAL TOWNSHIP
DOVER TOWNSHIP
DOYLESTOWN BORO
DOYLESTOWN BOROUGH
DOYLESTOWN TOWNSHIP
DRUMORE TOWNSHIP
DUNMORE
E COVENTRY TOWNSHIP
EAST BRUNSWICK TOWNSHIP
EAST BUFFALO TOWNSHIP
EAST EARL TOWNSHIP
EAST HEMPFIELD TOWNSHIP
EAST MEAD TOWNSHIP
EAST NANTMEAL TOWNSHIP
EAST NORRITON
EAST PENN TOWNSHIP
EAST PENNSBORO
EAST PENNSBORO TOWNSHIP
EAST STROUDSBURG
EAST TAYLOR TOWNSHIP
EAST UNION TWP.
EAST VINCENT TOWNSHIP
EAST WHITELAND
EAST WHITELAND TOPWNSHIP
EASTON
EASTTOWN
EASTTOWN TOWNSHIP
ECONOMY BOROUGH
EDDYSTONE
EDGEWOOD
EDGEWORTH BORO
EDGMONT TOWNSHIP
ELIZABETH TOWNSHIP
ELIZABETHTOWN BOROUGH
ELK TOWNSHIP - 215
ERIE
ERIE CITY
EXETER BORO
FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP
FAIRVIEW TWP
FALLS TOWNSHIP
FALLS TWP
FARMINGTON TOWNSHIP
FERGUSON
FERGUSON TOWNSHIP
FERNDALE BOROUGH
FISHING CREEK TOWNSHIP
FOREST HILLS BOROUGH
FOX CHAPEL
FRANCONIA TOWNSHIP
FRANKLIN PARK
FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP
FRANKSTOWN
FRANKSTOWN TOWNSHIP
GLEN OSBORNE
GREENCASTLE
GREENE TOWNSHIP
GREENSBURG
GROVE CITY BOROUGH
GUILFORD
HAMILTON TOWNSHIP
HAMPDEN TOWNSHIP
HAMPTON
HANOVER BOROUGH
HARMAR
HARMONY TOWNSHIP
HARRISBURG
HARRISON TWP
HATBORO
HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP
HAYCOCK TOWNSHIP
HAZLE TOWNSHIP
HEGINS
HEIDELBERG
HEIDELBERG TOWNSHIP
HEMLOCK TOWNSHIP
HEMPFIELD TOWNSHIP
HEPBURN TOWNSHIP
HEREFORD TOWNSHIP
HOLLIDAYSBURG BOROUGH
HONESDALE
HORSHAM
HORSHAM TOWNSHIP
HOWARD BORO
HUNTINGDON BOROUGH
HUSTON TOWNSHIP
INDEPENDENCE TOWNSHIP
JACKSON
JACKSON TOWNSHIP
JEFFERSON
JEFFERSON HILLS
JEFFERSON TOWNSHIP
JENKINS TWP
JENKINTOWN
KENNEDY TOWNSHIP
KIAWAH ISLAND
KINGSTON TOWNSHIP
KITTANNING TOWNSHIP
KLINE TOWNSHIP
LANCASTER
LANCASTER CITY
LANCASTER TOWNSHIP
LANSDALE BOROUGH
LAURELDALE
LEBOEUF TOWNSHIP
LEECHBURG BOROUGH
LEHIGH TOWNSHIP
LEMOYNE BOROUGH
LIBERTY TOWNSHIP
LIGONIER BORO
LIMERICK TOWNSHIP
LITITZ BOROUGH
LOGAN TOWNSHIP
LONDON BRITAIN TOWNSHIP
LONDON GROVE TOWNSHIP
LOWER ALLEN TOWNSHIP
LOWER ALSACE TOWNSHIP
LOWER HEIDELBERG TOWNSHIP
LOWER MACUNGIE
LOWER MACUNGIE TOWNSHIP
LOWER MAKEFIELD TOWNSHIP
LOWER MERION
LOWER MERION TOWNSHIP
LOWER PAXTON TOWNSHIP
LOWER PAXTON TWP.
LOWER PROVIDENCE
LOWER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP
LOWER SALFORD TOWNSHIP
LOWER SAUCON TOWNSHIP
LOWER SAUCON TWSP
LOWER SWATARA
LOWER SWATARA TOWNSHIP
LOWER TOWAMENSING TOWNSHIP
LOYALSOCK
LOYALSOCK TOWNSHIP
MAIDENCTEEK TOWNSHIP
MANHEIM BOROUGH
MANHEIM TOWNSHIP
MANHEIM TWP
MANHIEM TOWNSHIP
MARSHALL TOWNSHIP
MARTIC
MCCANDLESS
MCCANDLESS TOWNSHIP
MCKEESPORT
MEADVILLE
MECHANICSBURG
MEDIA BOROUGH
MERCER TOWNSHIP
MERCERSBURG BORO
MIDDLE PAXTON TOWNSHIP
MIDDLECREEK TOWNSHIP
MIDDLESEX
MIDDLESEX TOWNSHIP
MIDDLETOWN
MIDDLETOWN TOWNSHIP
MILFORD TOWNSHIP
MILL CREEK TOWNSHIP
MILLCREEK
MONROEVILLE
MONTGOMERY
MOON
MOON TOWNSHIP
MOORE TOWNSHIP
MOOSIC
MORRIS TOWNSHIP
MOUNT PENN
MOUNT WOLF BOROUGH
MT LEBANON
MT. PLEASANT TOWNSHIP
MUHLENBERG
MUHLENBERG TOWNSHIP
MUNHALL
MURRYSVILLE
NARBERTH
NETHER PROVIDENCE
NEW BEAVER BOROUGH
NEW BETHLEHEM BOROUGH
NEW CASTLE
NEW CUMBERLAND
NEW HOLLAND BOROUGH
NEW LONDON
NEW SEWICKLEY TOWNSHIP
NEWBERRY TOWNSHIP
NEWTON
NEWTOWN BOROUGH
NORRISTOWN
NORTH BEAVER TOWNSHIP
NORTH LEBANON TOWNSHIP
NORTH LONDONDERRY TOWNSHIP
NORTH STRABANE
NORTH STRABANE TOWNSHIP
NORTHAMPTON
OAKLAND TOWNSHIP
OAKMONT
O'HARA
OIL CITY
OLIVER TOWNSHIP
ONTELAUNEE TOWNSHIP
PAINT TOWNSHIP
PALM BEACH
PALMER
PATTON TOWNSHIP
PENN HILLS
PENN TOWNSHIP
PENNSBURY
PENNSBURY TOWNSHIP
PERRY TOWNSHIP
PERRYOPOLIS
PETERS TOWNSHIP
PHILADELPHIA
PHILIDELPHIA
PHILIPSBURG
PIKE TOWNSHIP
PINE CREEK TOWNSHIP
PINE TOWNSHIP
PITTSBURGH
PITTSTON TOWNSHIP
PLUM
PLUM BOROUGH
PLUMSTEAD TOWNSHIP
PLYMOUTH
PLYMOUTH BORO
PLYMOUTH BOROUGH
POCONO TOWNSHIP
POTTSVILLE
PROSPECT PARK
PUNXSUTAWNEY BORO
RADNOR TOWNSHIP
READING
REDBANK TOWNSHIP
RICHLAND
RICHLAND TOWNSHIP
RICHLAND TWP
RIDLEY TOWNSHIP
ROBESON
ROBESON TWP
ROBINSON TWP
ROCKEFELLER
ROCKEFFLLER TOWNSHIP
ROSS TOWNSHIP
RUSCOMBMANOR TOWNSHIP
RUSH TOWNSHIP
SADSBURY
SADSBURY TOWNSHIP
SALEM TOWNSHIP
SANDY TOWNSHIP
SCHUYLKILL
SCOTT TOWNSHIP
SCOTTDALE BORO
SCRANTON
SELLERSVILLE BORO
SHARON HILL
SHIRLEY TOWNSHIP
SILVER SPRING
SILVER SPRING TOWNSHIP
SLATINGTON
SLIPPERY ROCK BORO
SOLEBURY
SOMERSET TOWNSHIP
SOUTH HANOVER
SOUTH HUNTINGDON
SOUTH HUNTINGDON TOWNSHIP
SOUTH PARK TOWNSHIP
SOUTH STRABANE
SOUTH STRABANE TOWNSHIP
SOUTH UNION 1 TOWNSHIP
SOUTH WHITEHALL
SOUTH WHITEHALL TOWNSHIP
SPRING GARDEN TOWNSHIP
SPRINGFIELD
SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP
SPRINGHILL TOWNSHIP
SPRUCE CREEK TOWNSHIP
STATE COLLEGE BOROUGH
STERLING TOWNSHIP
STROUDSBURG BOROUGH
SUNBURY CITY
SUSQUEHANNA TOWNSHIP
SWARTHMORE
SWISSVALE
TAMAQUA BOROUGH
TILDEN
TINICUM TOWNSHIP
TITUSVILLE
TOWN
TOWN OF MCCANDLESS
TOWNSHIP
TREDYFFRIN
TREDYFFRIN TOWNSHIP
TYRONE TOWNSHIP
UNION TOWNSHIP
UNITY TOWNSHIP
UPPER ALLEN TWP
UPPER DARBY
UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP
UPPER FAIRFIELD TOWNSHIP(MONTOURSVILLE MAILING ADD
UPPER GWYNEDD
UPPER LEACOCK TOWNSHIP
UPPER MAKEFIELD
UPPER MERION
UPPER MERION TOWNSHIP
UPPER MILFORD
UPPER NAZARETH TOWNSHIP
UPPER PAXTON TOWNSHIP
UPPER POTTSGROVE TOWNSHIP
UPPER PROVIDENCE
UPPER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP
UPPER SAUCON
UWCHLAN TOWNSHIP
VALENCIA
W BRADFORD TOWNSHIP
W GOSHEN TOWNSHIP
WARMINSTER
WARMINSTER TOWNSHIP
WARRINGTON
WARRINGTON TOWNSHIP
WARRINGTON TWP
WARWICK TWP
WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP
WAVERLY TOWNSHIP
WAYNE
WAYNE TOWNSHIP
WAYZATA
WEST BRADFORD
WEST BRUNSWICK TOWNSHIP
WEST CALN
WEST CHESTER
WEST GOSHEN
WEST GOSHEN TOWNSHIP
WEST GROVE
WEST LAMPETER TOWNSHIP
WEST MANCHESTER TOWNSHIP
WEST MEAD
WEST MIFFLIN
WEST NORRITON
WEST PENN TOWNSHIP
WEST PIKE RUN TOWNSHIP
WEST PIKELAND TOWNSHIP
WEST PITTSTON
WEST ROCKHILL TOWNSHIP
WEST YORK BOROUGH/2ND WARD
WESTMONT
WESTMONT BORO
WHITE HAVEN
WHITE TOWNSHIP
WHITEHALL
WHITEHALL BOROUGH
WHITEMARSH
WHITPAIN
WILKES BARRE
WILKES BARRE TOWNSHIP
WILKINSBURG
WILLISTOWN
WILMINGTON
WINDSOR TWP
WINFIELD TOWNSHIP
WORCESTER
WRIGHTSTOWN TWP
WYSOX TOWNSHIP
YORK CITY
YORK TOWNSHIP
ZELIENOPLE BOROUGH
...
(All)
(Custom...)
(Empty)
ADAMS
ALLEGHENY
ARMSTRONG
BEAVER
BEDFORD
BERKS
BLAIR
BRADFORD
BUCKS
BUTLER
CAMBRIA
CARBON
CENTRE
CHESTER
CLARION
CLEARFIELD
CLINTON
COLUMBIA
CRAWFORD
CUMBERLAND
DAUPHIN
DELAWARE
ERIE
FAYETTE
FRANKLIN
GREENE
HUNTINGDON
INDIANA
JEFFERSON
LACKAWANNA
LANCASTER
LAWRENCE
LEBANON
LEHIGH
LUZERNE
LYCOMING
McKEAN
MERCER
MIFFLIN
MONROE
MONTGOMERY
NORTHAMPTON
NORTHUMBERLAND
PERRY
PHILADELPHIA
PIKE
SCHUYLKILL
SNYDER
SOMERSET
TIOGA
UNION
VENANGO
WARREN
WASHINGTON
WAYNE
WESTMORELAND
YORK
...
(All)
(Custom...)
(Empty)
false
...
(All)
(Custom...)
(Empty)
false
...
BIDEN JR, JOSEPH R
PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
Statewide
Democratic
WILMINGTON
Petition
PHILLIPS , DEAN BENSON
PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
Statewide
Democratic
WAYZATA
Petition
HALEY, NIKKI R
PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
Statewide
Republican
KIAWAH ISLAND
Petition
TRUMP, DONALD JOHN
PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
Statewide
Republican
PALM BEACH
Petition
PARKER, WILLIAM
UNITED STATES SENATOR
Statewide
Democratic
PITTSBURGH
ALLEGHENY
Objection
Petition
CASEY JR, ROBERT P
UNITED STATES SENATOR
Statewide
Democratic
SCRANTON
LACKAWANNA
Petition
VODVARKA, JOSEPH J
UNITED STATES SENATOR
Statewide
Republican
ROBINSON TWP
ALLEGHENY
Objection
Petition
TOMASETTI, BRANDI
UNITED STATES SENATOR
Statewide
Republican
LANCASTER TOWNSHIP
LANCASTER
Objection
Petition
MCCORMICK, DAVID H
UNITED STATES SENATOR
Statewide
Republican
PITTSBURGH
ALLEGHENY
Petition
STOLLSTEIMER, JACK
ATTORNEY GENERAL
Statewide
Democratic
HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP
DELAWARE
Committee
Petition
CFReport
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
Election Calendar
|
Ballot Lottery Position
|
Referendum Listing
|
|
Withdrawals Listing
|
Retention Candidate List
|
Objection Cases Filed
|
24 Hour Contributions
Ballot Lottery Location
|
Reporting Deadlines
This website is compatible with the following browsers: