PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
Records: 5 Items ( Showing 1 to 5 )
Candidate Name
Office
District
Party
Municipality
County
HILLARY CLINTONPRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATESStatewideDEM  
DONALD J TRUMPPRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATESStatewideREPMANHATTAN 
DARRELL L CASTLEPRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATESStatewideCONGERMANTOWN 
JILL STEINPRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATESStatewideGRNLexington 
GARY JOHNSONPRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATESStatewideLIB  
    1     


UNITED STATES SENATOR
Records: 3 Items ( Showing 1 to 3 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
UNITED STATES SENATORStatewideDEMKATIE MCGINTYTREDYFFRINCHESTER
UNITED STATES SENATORStatewideREPPAT TOOMEYUPPER MILFORDLEHIGH
UNITED STATES SENATORStatewideLIBEDWARD T CLIFFORD IIIMARPLE TOWNSHIPDELAWARE


ATTORNEY GENERAL
Records: 2 Items ( Showing 1 to 2 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
ATTORNEY GENERALStatewideDEMJOSH SHAPIROABINGTON TOWNSHIPMONTGOMERY
ATTORNEY GENERALStatewideREPJOHN RAFFERTYLOWER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIPMONTGOMERY
    1     


AUDITOR GENERAL
Records: 4 Items ( Showing 1 to 4 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
AUDITOR GENERALStatewideDEMEUGENE A DEPASQUALEWEST MANCHESTER TOWNSHIPYORK
AUDITOR GENERALStatewideREPJOHN BROWNBANGOR BORONORTHAMPTON
AUDITOR GENERALStatewideGRNJOHN J SWEENEYDALTONWYOMING
AUDITOR GENERALStatewideLIBROY A MINETEAST DONEGAL TOWNSHIPLANCASTER
    1     


STATE TREASURER
Records: 4 Items ( Showing 1 to 4 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
STATE TREASURERStatewideDEMJOE TORSELLAWHITEMARSHMONTGOMERY
STATE TREASURERStatewideREPOTTO VOITMUHLENBERG TOWNSHIPBERKS
STATE TREASURERStatewideGRNKRISTIN COMBSPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
STATE TREASURERStatewideLIBJAMES BABBLOWER PROVIDENCEMONTGOMERY
    1     


REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS
Records: 35 Items ( Showing 1 to 10 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
...
...
...
...
...
...
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS1st Congressional DistrictDEMROBERT A BRADYPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS1st Congressional DistrictREPDEBORAH WILLIAMSPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS2nd Congressional DistrictDEMDWIGHT EVANSPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS2nd Congressional DistrictREPJAMES A JONESPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS3rd Congressional DistrictREPMIKE KELLYBUTLER CITYBUTLER
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS4th Congressional DistrictDEMJOSHUA BURKHOLDERHARRISBURGDAUPHIN
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS4th Congressional DistrictREPSCOTT PERRYCARROLL TOWNSHIPYORK
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS5th Congressional DistrictDEMKERITH STRANO TAYLORBROOKVILLE BOROJEFFERSON
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS5th Congressional DistrictREPGLENN GT THOMPSONHOWARD TOWNSHIPCENTRE
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS6th Congressional DistrictDEMMIKE PARRISHWILLISTOWNCHESTER
    1 2 3 4     


SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
Records: 39 Items ( Showing 1 to 10 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
...
...
...
...
...
...
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY1st Senatorial DistrictDEMLAWRENCE M FARNESE JRPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY3rd Senatorial DistrictDEMSHARIF STREETPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY5th Senatorial DistrictDEMJOHN SABATINAPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY5th Senatorial DistrictREPROSS FEINBERGPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY7th Senatorial DistrictDEMVINCENT HUGHESPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY9th Senatorial DistrictDEMMARTY MOLLOYNETHER PROVIDENCEDELAWARE
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY9th Senatorial DistrictREPTHOMAS H KILLIONMIDDLETOWN TOWNSHIPDELAWARE
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY11th Senatorial DistrictD/RJUDY SCHWANKRUSCOMBMANOR TOWNSHIPBERKS
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY13th Senatorial DistrictDEMGREG PAULSONLANCASTER CITYLANCASTER
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY13th Senatorial DistrictREPSCOTT MARTINCONESTOGA TOWNSHIPLANCASTER
    1 2 3 4     


REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
Records: 324 Items ( Showing 1 to 10 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
...
...
...
...
...
...
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY1st Legislative DistrictDEMPATRICK J HARKINSCITY OF ERIEERIE
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY1st Legislative DistrictREPWILLIAM CROTTYWESLEYVILLE BOROUGHERIE
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY2nd Legislative DistrictDEMFLO FABRIZIOERIEERIE
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY2nd Legislative DistrictREPPAT FULLERERIEERIE
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY3rd Legislative DistrictDEMRYAN BIZZARROMILLCREEKERIE
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY3rd Legislative DistrictREPGREG LUCASEDINBORO BOROERIE
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY4th Legislative DistrictREPCURT SONNEYHARBORCREEK TOWNSHIPERIE
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY5th Legislative DistrictREPBARRY JOZWIAKBERN TOWNSHIPBERKS
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY6th Legislative DistrictDEMPETER ZIMMERCITY OF MEADVILLECRAWFORD
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY6th Legislative DistrictREPBRAD ROAEEAST MEAD TOWNSHIPCRAWFORD
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7  ...     


This website is compatible with the following browsers: Image1Image2Image3Image4