UNITED STATES SENATOR
Records: 3 Items ( Showing 1 to 3 )
Candidate Name
Office
District
Party
Municipality
County
BOB CASEY JRUNITED STATES SENATORStatewideDEMSCRANTONLACKAWANNA
JIM CHRISTIANAUNITED STATES SENATORStatewideREPBRIGHTONBEAVER
LOU BARLETTAUNITED STATES SENATORStatewideREPHAZLETON CITYLUZERNE
    1     


GOVERNOR
Records: 4 Items ( Showing 1 to 4 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
GOVERNORStatewideDEMTOM WOLFMT WOLFYORK
GOVERNORStatewideREPSCOTT R WAGNERSPRING GARDEN TOWNSHIPYORK
GOVERNORStatewideREPPAUL MANGOPINE TOWNSHIPALLEGHENY
GOVERNORStatewideREPLAURA ELLSWORTHOHIO TOWNSHIPALLEGHENY


LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR
Records: 9 Items ( Showing 1 to 9 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
LIEUTENANT GOVERNORStatewideDEMKATHI COZZONEUWCHLAN TOWNSHIPCHESTER
LIEUTENANT GOVERNORStatewideDEMJOHN FETTERMANBRADDOCKALLEGHENY
LIEUTENANT GOVERNORStatewideDEMMIKE STACKPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
LIEUTENANT GOVERNORStatewideDEMRAY SOSACHELTENHAM TOWNSHIPMONTGOMERY
LIEUTENANT GOVERNORStatewideDEMNINA AHMADPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
LIEUTENANT GOVERNORStatewideREPKATHY CODER ALLEGHENY
LIEUTENANT GOVERNORStatewideREPDIANA IREY VAUGHANNOTTINGHAM TOWNSHIPWASHINGTON
LIEUTENANT GOVERNORStatewideREPJEFF BARTOSLOWER MERION TOWNSHIPMONTGOMERY
LIEUTENANT GOVERNORStatewideREPPEG LUKSIKBROWNSTOWNCAMBRIA
    1     


REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS
Records: 84 Items ( Showing 1 to 10 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
...
...
...
...
...
...
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS1st Congressional DistrictDEMRACHEL REDDICKBEDMINSTER TOWNSHIPBUCKS
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS1st Congressional DistrictDEMSTEVE BACHERLOWER MAKEFIELD TOWNSHIPBUCKS
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS1st Congressional DistrictDEMSCOTT WALLACEBUCKINGHAM TOWNSHIPBUCKS
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS1st Congressional DistrictREPBRIAN FITZPATRICKMIDDLETOWN TOWNSHIPBUCKS
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS1st Congressional DistrictREPDEAN MALIKNEW BRITAIN TOWNSHIPBUCKS
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS2nd Congressional DistrictDEMMICHELE LAWRENCEPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS2nd Congressional DistrictDEMBRENDAN F BOYLEPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS2nd Congressional DistrictREPDAVID TORRESPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS3rd Congressional DistrictDEMDWIGHT EVANSPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS3rd Congressional DistrictDEMKEVIN JOHNSONPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7  ...     


SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
Records: 48 Items ( Showing 1 to 10 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
...
...
...
...
...
...
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY2nd Senatorial DistrictDEMCHRISTINE M TARTAGLIONEPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY4th Senatorial DistrictDEMART HAYWOODCHELTENHAMMONTGOMERY
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY6th Senatorial DistrictDEMTINA DAVISBRISTOL TOWNSHIPBUCKS
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY6th Senatorial DistrictREPROBERT TOMMY TOMLINSONBENSALEM TOWNSHIPBUCKS
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY8th Senatorial DistrictDEMANTHONY HARDY WILLIAMSPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY10th Senatorial DistrictDEMSTEVE SANTARSIEROLOWER MAKEFIELD TOWNSHIPBUCKS
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY10th Senatorial DistrictREPMARGUERITE QUINNDOYLESTOWN TOWNSHIPBUCKS
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY12th Senatorial DistrictDEMMARIA COLLETTLOWER GWYNEDDMONTGOMERY
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY12th Senatorial DistrictREPSTEWART GREENLEAF JRUPPER MORELANDMONTGOMERY
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY14th Senatorial DistrictDEMJOHN T YUDICHAKPLYMOUTH TOWNSHIPLUZERNE
    1 2 3 4 5     


REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
Records: 409 Items ( Showing 1 to 10 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
...
...
...
...
...
...
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY1st Legislative DistrictDEMPATRICK J HARKINSERIE CITYERIE
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY2nd Legislative DistrictDEMRICK FILIPPIERIEERIE
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY2nd Legislative DistrictDEMJAY BRENEMANERIEERIE
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY2nd Legislative DistrictDEMBOB MERSKIERIE CITYERIE
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY2nd Legislative DistrictREPTIM KUZMAERIEERIE
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY2nd Legislative DistrictREPLABAN MARSHSUMMIT TWPERIE
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY3rd Legislative DistrictDEMRYAN A BIZZARROMILLCREEK TOWNSHIPERIE
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY4th Legislative DistrictREPCURT SONNEYHARBORCREEK TOWNSHIPERIE
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY5th Legislative DistrictREPBARRY JOZWIAKBERN TOWNSHIPBERKS
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY6th Legislative DistrictREPBRAD ROAEEAST MEAD TOWNSHIPCRAWFORD
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7  ...     


MEMBER OF DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE
Records: 342 Items ( Showing 1 to 10 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
...
...
...
...