JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS - PHILADELPHIA
Records: 6 Items ( Showing 1 to 6 )
Candidate Number
Candidate Name
Office
District
Party
2019C0354 DANIEL ANDERSJUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS - PHILADELPHIA1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County) 
2019C0364 SANDY L.V. BYRDJUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS - PHILADELPHIA1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County) 
2019C0369 IDA CHENJUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS - PHILADELPHIA1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County) 
2019C0372 ROBERT P. COLEMANJUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS - PHILADELPHIA1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County) 
2019C0373 MARTIN S. COLEMANJUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS - PHILADELPHIA1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County) 
2019C0376 ROXANNE E. COVINGTONJUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS - PHILADELPHIA1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County) 
    1     


JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS - ALLEGHENY
Records: 4 Items ( Showing 1 to 4 )
Candidate Number
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
2019C0371 JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS - ALLEGHENY5th Judicial District (Allegheny County) KIM BERKELEY CLARK
2019C0374 JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS - ALLEGHENY5th Judicial District (Allegheny County) ROBERT J. COLVILLE
2019C0381 JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS - ALLEGHENY5th Judicial District (Allegheny County) SUSAN EVASHAVIK DILUCENTE
2019C0384 JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS - ALLEGHENY5th Judicial District (Allegheny County) KIM DIANE EATON
    1     


JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
Records: 23 Items ( Showing 1 to 10 )
Candidate Number
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
...
...
...
...
...
2019C0355 JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS2nd Judicial District (Lancaster County) DAVID L ASHWORTH
2019C0379 JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS3rd Judicial District (Northampton County) CRAIG A DALLY
2019C0362 JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS6th Judicial District (Erie County) DANIEL J. BRABENDER, JR.
2019C0382 JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS6th Judicial District (Erie County) STEPHANIE DOMITROVICH
2019C0356 JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS7th Judicial District (Bucks County) ROBERT O BALDI
2019C0358 JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS7th Judicial District (Bucks County) WALLACE H BATEMAN
2019C0361 JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS10th Judicial District (Westmoreland County) MICHELE G. BONONI
2019C0353 JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS11th Judicial District (Luzerne County) WILLIAM H AMESBURY
2019C0363 JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS11th Judicial District (Luzerne County) THOMAS F. BURKE, JR.
2019C0370 JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS12th Judicial District (Dauphin County) JOHN F. CHERRY
    1 2 3     


This website is compatible with the following browsers: Image1Image2Image3Image4