PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
Records: 6 Items ( Showing 1 to 6 )
Candidate Name
Office
District
Party
Municipality
County
BERNIE SANDERSPRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATESStatewideDEMBURLINGTON 
JOSEPH R BIDENPRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATESStatewideDEMWILMINGTON 
TULSI GABBARDPRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATESStatewideDEMKAILUA, HAWAII 
DONALD J TRUMPPRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATESStatewideREPPALM BEACH 
ROQUE ROCKY DE LA FUENTEPRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATESStatewideREPSAN DIEGO, CALIFORNIA 
BILL WELDPRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATESStatewideREPNORFOLK 
    1     


AUDITOR GENERAL
Records: 7 Items ( Showing 1 to 7 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
AUDITOR GENERALStatewideDEMH SCOTT CONKLINRUSHCENTRE
AUDITOR GENERALStatewideDEMMICHAEL LAMBCITY OF PITTSBURGHALLEGHENY
AUDITOR GENERALStatewideDEMTRACIE FOUNTAINHARRISBURG CITYDAUPHIN
AUDITOR GENERALStatewideDEMROSE ROSIE MARIE DAVISSMITHFIELD TOWNSHIPMONROE
AUDITOR GENERALStatewideDEMNINA AHMADPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
AUDITOR GENERALStatewideDEMCHRISTINA M HARTMANCITY OF LANCASTERLANCASTER
AUDITOR GENERALStatewideREPTIMOTHY DEFOORSUSQUEHANNA TOWNSHIPDAUPHIN
    1     


ATTORNEY GENERAL
Records: 2 Items ( Showing 1 to 2 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
ATTORNEY GENERALStatewideDEMJOSH SHAPIROABINGTON TOWNSHIPMONTGOMERY
ATTORNEY GENERALStatewideREPHEATHER HEIDELBAUGHMOUNT LEBANON TOWNSHIPALLEGHENY
    1     


STATE TREASURER
Records: 2 Items ( Showing 1 to 2 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
STATE TREASURERStatewideDEMJOE TORSELLAWHITEMARSHMONTGOMERY
STATE TREASURERStatewideREPSTACY L GARRITYATHENS TOWNSHIPBRADFORD
    1     


REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS
Records: 49 Items ( Showing 1 to 10 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
...
...
...
...
...
...
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS1st Congressional DistrictDEMCHRISTINA FINELLOIVYLAND BOROBUCKS
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS1st Congressional DistrictDEMSKYLAR D HURWITZNEW HOPE BOROBUCKS
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS1st Congressional DistrictREPANDY MEEHANNORTHAMPTONBUCKS
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS1st Congressional DistrictREPBRIAN FITZPATRICKMIDDLETOWN TOWNSHIPBUCKS
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS2nd Congressional DistrictDEMBRENDAN F BOYLEPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS2nd Congressional DistrictREPDAVID TORRESPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS3rd Congressional DistrictDEMDWIGHT EVANSPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS3rd Congressional DistrictREPMICHAEL HARVEYPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS4th Congressional DistrictDEMMADELEINE DEANABINGTONMONTGOMERY
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS4th Congressional DistrictREPKATHY BARNETTELOWER MORELANDMONTGOMERY
    1 2 3 4 5     


SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
Records: 58 Items ( Showing 1 to 10 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
...
...
...
...
...
...
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY1st Senatorial DistrictDEMNIKIL SAVALWARD 2, DIVISION 17PHILADELPHIA
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY1st Senatorial DistrictDEMLARRY FARNESEPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY3rd Senatorial DistrictDEMSHARIF STREETPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY5th Senatorial DistrictDEMJOHN SABATINAPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY7th Senatorial DistrictDEMVINCENT HUGHESPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY9th Senatorial DistrictDEMBRETT BURMANEDGMONTDELAWARE
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY9th Senatorial DistrictDEMJOHN I KANEBIRMINGHAM TOWNSHIPCHESTER
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY9th Senatorial DistrictREPTHOMAS H KILLIONMIDDLETOWN TOWNSHIPDELAWARE
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY11th Senatorial DistrictDEMJUDY SCHWANKRUSCOMBMANOR TOWNSHIPBERKS
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY11th Senatorial DistrictREPANNETTE C BAKERBRECKNOCKBERKS
    1 2 3 4 5 6     


REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
Records: 391 Items ( Showing 1 to 10 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
...
...
...
...
...
...
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY1st Legislative DistrictDEMPATRICK HARKINSERIEERIE
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY2nd Legislative DistrictDEMBOB MERSKIERIEERIE
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY3rd Legislative DistrictDEMRYAN BIZZARROMILLCREEKERIE
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY4th Legislative DistrictREPCURT SONNEYHARBORCREEK TOWNSHIPERIE
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY5th Legislative DistrictDEMGRAHAM GONZALESWOMELSDORFBERKS
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY5th Legislative DistrictREPBARRY JOZWIAKBERN TOWNSHIPBERKS
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY6th Legislative DistrictDEMMATT FERRENCEMEADVILLECRAWFORD
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY6th Legislative DistrictREPBRAD ROAEEAST MEAD TOWNSHIPCRAWFORD
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY7th Legislative DistrictD/RMARK LONGIETTIHERMITAGEMERCER
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY8th Legislative DistrictDEMPHIL HEASLEYCENTER TOWNSHIPBUTLER
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7  ...     


DELEGATE TO DEMOCRATIC NATIONAL CONVENTION
Records: 207 Items ( Showing 1 to 10 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
...
...
...