PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
Records: 3 Items ( Showing 1 to 3 )
Candidate Name
Office
District
Party
Municipality
County
JOSEPH R BIDENPRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATESStatewideDEMWILMINGTON 
DONALD J TRUMPPRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATESStatewideREPPALM BEACH 
JO JORGENSENPRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATESStatewideLIBGREENVILLE 
    1     


ATTORNEY GENERAL
Records: 4 Items ( Showing 1 to 4 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
ATTORNEY GENERALStatewideDEMJOSH SHAPIROABINGTON TOWNSHIPMONTGOMERY
ATTORNEY GENERALStatewideREPHEATHER HEIDELBAUGHMOUNT LEBANON TOWNSHIPALLEGHENY
ATTORNEY GENERALStatewideLIBDANIEL WASSMERLACKAWAXENPIKE
ATTORNEY GENERALStatewideGRNRICHARD L WEISSBETHEL PARKALLEGHENY
    1     


STATE TREASURER
Records: 4 Items ( Showing 1 to 4 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
STATE TREASURERStatewideDEMJOE TORSELLAWHITEMARSHMONTGOMERY
STATE TREASURERStatewideREPSTACY L GARRITYATHENS TOWNSHIPBRADFORD
STATE TREASURERStatewideLIBJOE SOLOSKIHALFMOON TWPCENTRE
STATE TREASURERStatewideGRNTIMOTHY RUNKLEELIZABETHTOWNLANCASTER
    1     


AUDITOR GENERAL
Records: 4 Items ( Showing 1 to 4 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
AUDITOR GENERALStatewideDEMNINA AHMADPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
AUDITOR GENERALStatewideREPTIMOTHY DEFOORSUSQUEHANNA TOWNSHIPDAUPHIN
AUDITOR GENERALStatewideLIBJENNIFER MOOREUPPER PROVIDENCEMONTGOMERY
AUDITOR GENERALStatewideGRNOLIVIA FAISONPHILAELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
    1     


REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS
Records: 36 Items ( Showing 1 to 10 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
...
...
...
...
...
...
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS1st Congressional DistrictDEMCHRISTINA FINELLOIVYLAND BOROBUCKS
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS1st Congressional DistrictREPBRIAN FITZPATRICKMIDDLETOWN TOWNSHIPBUCKS
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS2nd Congressional DistrictDEMBRENDAN F BOYLEPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS2nd Congressional DistrictREPDAVID TORRESPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS3rd Congressional DistrictDEMDWIGHT EVANSPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS3rd Congressional DistrictREPMICHAEL HARVEYPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS4th Congressional DistrictDEMMADELEINE DEANABINGTONMONTGOMERY
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS4th Congressional DistrictREPKATHY BARNETTELOWER MORELANDMONTGOMERY
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS5th Congressional DistrictDEMMARY GAY SCANLONSWARTHMOREDELAWARE
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS5th Congressional DistrictREPDASHA PRUETTUPPER DARBYDELAWARE
    1 2 3 4     


SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
Records: 44 Items ( Showing 1 to 10 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
...
...
...
...
...
...
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY1st Senatorial DistrictDEMNIKIL SAVALWARD 2, DIVISION 17PHILADELPHIA
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY3rd Senatorial DistrictDEMSHARIF STREETPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY5th Senatorial DistrictDEMJOHN SABATINAPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY7th Senatorial DistrictDEMVINCENT HUGHESPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY9th Senatorial DistrictDEMJOHN I KANEBIRMINGHAM TOWNSHIPCHESTER
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY9th Senatorial DistrictREPTHOMAS H KILLIONMIDDLETOWN TOWNSHIPDELAWARE
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY11th Senatorial DistrictDEMJUDY SCHWANKRUSCOMBMANOR TOWNSHIPBERKS
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY11th Senatorial DistrictREPANNETTE C BAKERBRECKNOCKBERKS
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY13th Senatorial DistrictDEMJANET DIAZLANCASTER CITYLANCASTER
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY13th Senatorial DistrictREPSCOTT MARTINMARTIC TOWNSHIPLANCASTER
    1 2 3 4 5     


REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
Records: 345 Items ( Showing 1 to 10 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
...
...
...
...
...
...
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY1st Legislative DistrictDEMPATRICK HARKINSERIEERIE
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY2nd Legislative DistrictDEMBOB MERSKIERIEERIE
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY3rd Legislative DistrictDEMRYAN BIZZARROMILLCREEKERIE
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY3rd Legislative DistrictREPGREG HAYESWASHINGTON TWPERIE
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY4th Legislative DistrictREPCURT SONNEYHARBORCREEK TOWNSHIPERIE
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY5th Legislative DistrictDEMGRAHAM GONZALESWOMELSDORFBERKS
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY5th Legislative DistrictREPBARRY JOZWIAKBERN TOWNSHIPBERKS
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY6th Legislative DistrictDEMMATT FERRENCEMEADVILLECRAWFORD
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY6th Legislative DistrictREPBRAD ROAEEAST MEAD TOWNSHIPCRAWFORD
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY7th Legislative DistrictD/RMARK LONGIETTIHERMITAGEMERCER
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7  ...     


This website is compatible with the following browsers: Image1Image2Image3Image4