PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
Records: 4 Items ( Showing 1 to 4 )
Candidate Number
Candidate Name
Office
District
Party
Ballot Position
2024C0558 JOSEPH R BIDEN JRPRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATESStatewideDemocratic1
2024C0754 DEAN PHILLIPSPRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATESStatewideDemocratic2
2024C0517 NIKKI R HALEYPRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATESStatewideRepublican1
2024C0271 DONALD J TRUMPPRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATESStatewideRepublican2
    1     


UNITED STATES SENATOR
Records: 2 Items ( Showing 1 to 2 )
Candidate Number
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Ballot Position
2024C0545 UNITED STATES SENATORStatewideDemocraticROBERT P CASEY JR1
2024C0018 UNITED STATES SENATORStatewideRepublicanDAVE MCCORMICK1
    1     


ATTORNEY GENERAL
Records: 6 Items ( Showing 1 to 6 )
Candidate Number
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Ballot Position
2024C0378 ATTORNEY GENERALStatewideDemocraticJACK STOLLSTEIMER1
2024C0277 ATTORNEY GENERALStatewideDemocraticEUGENE DEPASQUALE2
2024C0267 ATTORNEY GENERALStatewideDemocraticJOE KHAN3
2024C0026 ATTORNEY GENERALStatewideDemocraticKEIR BRADFORD-GREY4
2024C0721 ATTORNEY GENERALStatewideDemocraticJARED SOLOMON5
2024C0238 ATTORNEY GENERALStatewideRepublicanDAVE SUNDAY1
    1     


AUDITOR GENERAL
Records: 3 Items ( Showing 1 to 3 )
Candidate Number
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Ballot Position
2024C0008 AUDITOR GENERALStatewideDemocraticMALCOLM KENYATTA1
2024C0286 AUDITOR GENERALStatewideDemocraticMARK PINSLEY2
2024C0276 AUDITOR GENERALStatewideRepublicanTIM DEFOOR1
    1     


STATE TREASURER
Records: 3 Items ( Showing 1 to 3 )
Candidate Number
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Ballot Position
2024C0036 STATE TREASURERStatewideDemocraticRYAN BIZZARRO1
2024C0748 STATE TREASURERStatewideDemocraticERIN MCCLELLAND2
2024C0072 STATE TREASURERStatewideRepublicanSTACY GARRITY1
    1     


REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS
Records: 44 Items ( Showing 1 to 10 )
Candidate Number
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Ballot Position
...
...
...
...
...
...
2024C0268 REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS1st Congressional DistrictDemocraticASHLEY EHASZ1
2024C0193 REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS1st Congressional DistrictRepublicanBRIAN FITZPATRICK1
2024C0567 REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS1st Congressional DistrictRepublicanMARK HOUCK2
2024C0280 REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS2nd Congressional DistrictDemocraticBRENDAN F BOYLE1
2024C0687 REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS2nd Congressional DistrictRepublicanAARON BASHIR1
2024C0363 REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS3rd Congressional DistrictDemocraticDWIGHT EVANS1
2024C0022 REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS3rd Congressional DistrictDemocraticTRACEY GORDON2
2024C0075 REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS4th Congressional DistrictDemocraticMADELEINE DEAN1
2024C0500 REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS4th Congressional DistrictRepublicanDAVID WINKLER1
2024C0215 REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS5th Congressional DistrictDemocraticMARY GAY SCANLON1
    1 2 3 4 5     


SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
Records: 42 Items ( Showing 1 to 10 )
Candidate Number
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Ballot Position
...
...
...
...
...
...
2024C0237 SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY1st Senatorial DistrictDemocraticNIKIL SAVAL1
2024C0010 SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY3rd Senatorial DistrictDemocraticSHARIF STREET1
2024C0468 SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY5th Senatorial DistrictDemocraticJIMMY DILLON1
2024C0275 SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY5th Senatorial DistrictRepublicanJOE PICOZZI1
2024C0031 SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY7th Senatorial DistrictDemocraticVINCENT HUGHES1
2024C0587 SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY9th Senatorial DistrictDemocraticJOHN I KANE1
2024C0699 SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY9th Senatorial DistrictRepublicanMIKE WOODIN1
2024C0449 SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY11th Senatorial DistrictDemocraticJUDY SCHWANK1
2024C0474 SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY11th Senatorial DistrictRepublicanLISHA L ROWE1
2024C0744 SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY11th Senatorial DistrictRepublicanMIGUEL VASQUEZ2
    1 2 3 4 5     


REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
Records: 333 Items ( Showing 1 to 10 )
Candidate Number
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Ballot Position
...
...
...
...
...
...
2024C0584 REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY1st Legislative DistrictDemocraticPATRICK J HARKINS1
2024C0159 REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY2nd Legislative DistrictDemocraticBOB MERSKI1
2024C0719 REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY2nd Legislative DistrictRepublicanMATT STRUPCZEWSKI1
2024C0128 REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY3rd Legislative DistrictDemocraticRYAN BIZZARRO1
2024C0581 REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY3rd Legislative DistrictRepublicanMICAH GORING1
2024C0509 REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY4th Legislative DistrictDemocraticJOE CANCILLA1
2024C0216 REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY4th Legislative DistrictRepublicanJAKE BANTA1
2024C0469 REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY5th Legislative DistrictDemocraticHEATHER HANNA1
2024C0258 REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY5th Legislative DistrictRepublicanERIC J WEAKNECHT1
2024C0427 REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY6th Legislative DistrictDemocraticMICHAEL WALKER1
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7  ...     


DELEGATE TO DEMOCRATIC NATIONAL CONVENTION
Records: 103 Items ( Showing 1 to 10 )
Candidate Number
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Ballot Position
...
...
...
...
...
...
2024C0697 DELEGATE TO DEMOCRATIC NATIONAL CONVENTION1st Congressional DistrictDemocraticARTHUR STEINBERG1
2024C0576 DELEGATE TO DEMOCRATIC NATIONAL CONVENTION1st Congressional DistrictDemocraticDIANE M ELLIS-MARSEGLIA2
2024C0574 DELEGATE TO DEMOCRATIC NATIONAL CONVENTION1st Congressional DistrictDemocraticELEANOR BRESLIN3
2024C0578 DELEGATE TO DEMOCRATIC NATIONAL CONVENTION1st Congressional DistrictDemocraticSTEVEN SANTARSIERO4
2024C0571 DELEGATE TO DEMOCRATIC NATIONAL CONVENTION1st Congressional DistrictDemocraticYOTA PALLI5
2024C0570 DELEGATE TO DEMOCRATIC NATIONAL CONVENTION1st Congressional DistrictDemocraticCHARLES QUANN6
2024C0161 DELEGATE TO DEMOCRATIC NATIONAL CONVENTION2nd Congressional DistrictDemocraticDANILO BURGOS1
2024C0586 DELEGATE TO DEMOCRATIC NATIONAL CONVENTION2nd Congressional DistrictDemocraticANDI PEREZ2
2024C0162 DELEGATE TO DEMOCRATIC NATIONAL CONVENTION2nd Congressional DistrictDemocraticQUETCY LOZADA3
2024C0583 DELEGATE TO DEMOCRATIC NATIONAL CONVENTION2nd Congressional DistrictDemocraticMONICA DESIREE ROBINSON4
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7  ...     


DELEGATE TO REPUBLICAN NATIONAL CONVENTION
Records: 106 Items ( Showing 1 to 10 )
Candidate Number
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Ballot Position
...
...
...
...
...
...
2024C0814 DELEGATE TO REPUBLICAN NATIONAL CONVENTION1st Congressional DistrictRepublicanMARIE MILLER1
2024C0383 DELEGATE TO REPUBLICAN NATIONAL CONVENTION1st Congressional DistrictRepublicanELLEN COX2
2024C0489 DELEGATE TO REPUBLICAN NATIONAL CONVENTION1st Congressional DistrictRepublicanLIZ DIEHL3
2024C0384 DELEGATE TO REPUBLICAN NATIONAL CONVENTION1st Congressional DistrictRepublicanJIM WORTHINGTON4
2024C0385 DELEGATE TO REPUBLICAN NATIONAL CONVENTION1st Congressional DistrictRepublicanDAVID A CHRISTIAN5
2024C0419 DELEGATE TO REPUBLICAN NATIONAL CONVENTION2nd Congressional DistrictRepublicanAL TAUBENBERGER1
2024C0414 DELEGATE TO REPUBLICAN NATIONAL CONVENTION2nd Congressional DistrictRepublicanCHRISTOPHER M VOGLER2
2024C0416 DELEGATE TO REPUBLICAN NATIONAL CONVENTION2nd Congressional DistrictRepublicanGARY GRISAFI3
2024C0738 DELEGATE TO REPUBLICAN NATIONAL CONVENTION3rd Congressional DistrictRepublicanROSS WOLFE1
2024C0357 DELEGATE TO REPUBLICAN NATIONAL CONVENTION3rd Congressional DistrictRepublicanPAUL PANEPINTO2


ALT DELEGATE TO REPUBLICAN NATIONAL CONVENTION
Records: 63 Items ( Showing 1 to 10 )
Candidate Number
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Ballot Position
...
...
...
...